Archives articles

23/11 et 16/01 Compétition Indoor Benjamins-Minimes

Le May sur Evre le 23-11-2013

Tous les résultats et les photos des 2 compétitions
BF 2002 1-Audrey Durance (section Beaupréau) 72 points
> 2-Oria Postic (section Cholet) 66 points
> 3-Juliette Rolland (section Chemillé) 62 points
> -Lola Plancher (section Chemillé) 62
> points
>
> BF 2001 1-Camille Ripoche (section Cholet) 88 points
> 2-Mia Degorce (section Chemillé) 69
> points
> 3-Anaïs Plard (section Beaupréau) 66
> points
>
> MF 2000-1999 1-Louise Dabin (section Chemillé) 90 points
> 2-Lauryn Grolleau (section Chemillé) 75 points
> 3-Emma Herbreteau (section Le May) 74 points
>
> BG 2002 1-Landry Dupé (section Chemillé) 86 points
> 2-Alexandre Fardin (section Cholet) 79
> points
> 3-Lilian Menand (section Cholet) 60
> points
>
> BG 2001 1-Paul Chabauty (section Cholet) 88 points
> 2-Jérémy Chupin (section Cholet) 79
> points
> 3-Hugo Trinquant (section Le May) 78
> points
>
> MG 2000-1999 1-Pierre Raimbault (section Beaupréau) 76 points
> 2-Mathieu Huet (section Cholet) 75 points
> 3-Samuel Dupé (section Chemillé) 74
> points
photos ici

Résultats Compétition Indoor Benjamins-Minimes
> Cholet le 18-01-2014

>
> BF 2002 1-Audrey Durance (section Beaupréau) 79 points
> 2-Juliette Rolland (section Chemillé) 76 points
> 3-Eloîse Rochard (section Chemillé) 74
> points
>
> BF 2001 1-Camille Ripoche (section Cholet) 98 points
> 2-Margaux Aligon (section Beaupréau) 90 points
> 3-Louise Mahoudeau (section Beaupréau) 89 points
>
> MF 2000-1999 1-Aurore David (section Cholet) 78 points
> 2-Lauryn Grolleau (section Chemillé) 76 points
> -Marine Séchet (section Beaupréau) 76 points
> 3-Agathe Sinan (section Le May) 75 points
>
> BG 2002 1-Charlem Diable (section Beaupréau) 83 points
> 2-Landry Dupé (section Chemillé) 79
> points
> 3-Alexandre Fardin (section Cholet) 75
> points
> -Louis Boulanger (section Le May) 75
> points
> -Enzo Marlu (section Beaupréau) 75
> points
>
> BG 2001 1-Paul Chabauty (section Cholet) 103 points
> 2-Jérémy Chupin (section Cholet) 90
> points
> 3-Lucas Pousset (section Le May) 81
> points
>
> MG 2000-1999 1-Samuel Dupé (section Chemillé) 69 points
> -Aymeric Benaiteau (section Beaupréau) 69
> points
> 3-Mathias Berthoneau (section Cholet) 66 points

photos ici

Commentaires fermés.